DOLAR 8,1041-0.05%
EURO 9,71060.06%
STERLIN 11,17720.1%
ALTIN 455,550,16%
BIST 1.378,370.18%
BITCOIN 5125804,17%
Hatay
10°

PARÇALI BULUTLU

04 33

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Altın Alış Satış Fark Saat