DOLAR 8,56310.02%
EURO 10,13050.02%
STERLIN 11,89900.02%
ALTIN 495,04-0,01
BIST 1.359,550.77%
BITCOIN 3355114,95%
Hatay
26°

AÇIK

02 00

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Altın Alış Satış Fark Saat