DOLAR 12,48580.29%
EURO 14,0840-0.07%
STERLIN 16,64700.14%
ALTIN 715,030,30
BIST 1.776,41-2,35%
BITCOIN 7111175,41%
Hatay

PARÇALI AZ BULUTLU

02 00

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Altın Alış Satış Fark Saat