DOLAR 8,5596-0.02%
EURO 10,12910.02%
STERLIN 11,8949-0.02%
ALTIN 495,04-0,01
BIST 1.359,550.77%
BITCOIN 3337164,23%
Hatay
26°

AÇIK

02 00

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Döviz Alış Satış Fark Saat