DOLAR 8,11470.04%
EURO 9,71060.05%
STERLIN 11,17900.08%
ALTIN 454,59-0,06%
BIST 1.378,370.18%
BITCOIN 5137374,26%
Hatay
10°

PARÇALI BULUTLU

04 33

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Döviz Alış Satış Fark Saat