DOLAR 9,57831.01%
EURO 11,12320.83%
STERLIN 13,18320.82%
ALTIN 554,591,23
BIST 1.518,13-0,07%
BITCOIN 569225-0,30%
Hatay
12°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 24

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

BİST 100 CANLI TRAFİK
BIST 100: 1.520 s Değişim: 0.05% 0,73 Adet:   423 Mio.Lot Hacim:   3.486 Mio.TL
EN YÜKSEK 1520
EN DÜŞÜK 1,517
Açılış: 1.519 Dünkü Kapanış: 1.519

Verilerin Son Güncelleme Saati : 10:47

MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • AEFES 22,26 -0,54 10:47:04
  • AGHOL 27,26 -0,51 10:46:47
  • AKBNK 5,84 1,04 10:47:02
  • AKCNS 15,65 0,13 10:46:55
  • AKSA 23,22 -1,53 10:47:04
  • AKSEN 7,46 0,00 10:46:46
  • ALARK 9,40 0,43 10:46:55
  • ALBRK 1,79 0,00 10:42:54
  • ALGYO 22,54 -0,09 10:46:55
  • ALKIM 17,16 0,12 10:46:22
  • ARCLK 33,40 -0,12 10:47:05
  • ARDYZ 45,38 -0,61 10:47:02
  • ASELS 16,51 0,18 10:47:06
  • AYDEM 6,85 -0,44 10:46:46
  • AYGAZ 18,30 -0,60 10:46:44
  • BERA 9,63 -0,93 10:47:05
  • BIMAS 62,55 -0,87 10:47:05
  • BIOEN 25,24 0,96 10:47:03
  • BRISA 23,48 -1,51 10:46:51
  • CANTE 14,51 -0,27 10:47:02
  • CCOLA 83,80 0,18 10:44:10
  • CEMTS 14,92 0,95 10:47:06
  • CIMSA 31,18 -1,45 10:46:44
  • DEVA 23,76 -0,08 10:46:33
  • DOAS 36,12 3,44 10:46:55
  • DOHOL 2,65 -0,38 10:46:53
  • ECILC 6,04 0,50 10:47:06
  • EGEEN 1.306,50 0,77 10:47:01
  • EKGYO 1,97 0,00 10:46:39
  • ENJSA 11,73 0,17 10:46:58
  • ENKAI 10,93 0,83 10:46:58
  • ERBOS 116,20 -3,25 10:47:04
  • EREGL 19,86 0,46 10:47:05
  • ESEN 28,88 -0,82 10:47:05
MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • FROTO 188,10 -0,05 10:47:05
  • GARAN 9,60 0,42 10:47:04
  • GLYHO 1,86 -0,53 10:47:04
  • GOZDE 6,69 9,85 10:47:01
  • GUBRF 68,65 0,22 10:47:05
  • HALKB 4,42 0,00 10:46:55
  • HEKTS 8,85 -0,56 10:47:02
  • HLGYO 2,62 0,00 10:46:56
  • INDES 6,65 -1,04 10:47:02
  • ISCTR 5,58 -0,53 10:47:01
  • ISDMR 13,57 0,15 10:47:05
  • ISFIN 3,07 0,66 10:47:03
  • ISGYO 1,92 -0,52 10:46:58
  • ISMEN 15,44 -0,45 10:46:54
  • IZMDC 2,32 -0,85 10:46:55
  • KARSN 3,64 -0,55 10:47:03
  • KARTN 52,20 -0,10 10:47:06
  • KCHOL 23,64 0,34 10:46:59
  • KERVT 4,25 1,43 10:47:02
  • KORDS 27,18 1,04 10:47:05
  • KOZAA 16,89 0,84 10:47:01
  • KOZAL 105,60 0,67 10:46:59
  • KRDMD 7,48 -0,27 10:46:42
  • KRVGD 11,68 0,43 10:46:00
  • LOGO 42,56 -1,62 10:46:43
  • MAVI 70,90 -1,32 10:46:41
  • MGROS 34,98 0,34 10:46:32
  • MPARK 26,94 -0,22 10:47:02
  • NETAS 17,34 0,58 10:46:39
  • ODAS 1,40 0,00 10:46:57
  • OTKAR 338,70 -0,76 10:47:03
  • OYAKC 6,87 -0,87 10:47:05
  • PARSN 31,50 0,70 10:47:02
  • PETKM 6,56 0,00 10:46:57
MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • PGSUS 80,10 0,75 10:47:05
  • QUAGR 11,17 -0,53 10:46:49
  • SAHOL 11,08 -0,09 10:47:00
  • SARKY 18,03 7,32 10:47:04
  • SASA 31,02 0,32 10:46:55
  • SELEC 8,94 -0,78 10:46:37
  • SISE 8,64 -1,59 10:47:05
  • SKBNK 1,02 0,99 10:45:59
  • SOKM 11,10 0,00 10:46:08
  • TAVHL 26,46 -0,23 10:46:59
  • TCELL 15,41 -0,26 10:47:03
  • THYAO 14,84 -0,07 10:47:03
  • TKFEN 15,18 0,00 10:47:04
  • TKNSA 6,19 -1,28 10:47:05
  • TMSN 16,09 -0,43 10:46:48
  • TOASO 58,60 0,17 10:46:57
  • TRGYO 3,83 0,00 10:46:25
  • TRILC 9,99 -0,40 10:47:03
  • TSKB 1,29 0,00 10:47:01
  • TTKOM 7,53 0,13 10:46:38
  • TTRAK 166,00 -2,35 10:47:06
  • TUPRS 140,70 -0,42 10:47:05
  • TURSG 4,91 -3,91 10:46:59
  • ULKER 20,18 -0,59 10:46:55
  • VAKBN 3,42 -0,29 10:47:02
  • VERUS 45,70 0,00 10:47:01
  • VESBE 6,13 -0,49 10:47:06
  • VESTL 25,38 0,00 10:47:02
  • YATAS 13,41 -0,30 10:46:32
  • YKBNK 2,67 0,38 10:47:04
  • ZOREN 1,71 3,01 10:47:05
  • ZRGYO 2,00 9,89 10:46:57