DOLAR 8,56650.04%
EURO 10,14220.05%
STERLIN 11,90200.05%
ALTIN 495,360,06
BIST 1.359,550.77%
BITCOIN 3371815,25%
Hatay
26°

AÇIK

02 00

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

BİST 100 CANLI TRAFİK
BIST 100: 1.360 s Değişim: 0.77% 10,44 Adet:   1.492 Mio.Lot Hacim:   11.137 Mio.TL
EN YÜKSEK 1361
EN DÜŞÜK 1,342
Açılış: 1.348 Dünkü Kapanış: 1.349

Verilerin Son Güncelleme Saati : 18:05

MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • AEFES 22,08 0,09 18:08:28
  • AFYON 3,70 1,09 18:09:31
  • AKBNK 5,14 0,19 18:09:59
  • AKSA 15,79 0,45 18:05:23
  • AKSEN 12,58 2,95 18:09:15
  • ALARK 9,46 1,72 18:09:16
  • ALBRK 1,47 -0,68 18:09:26
  • ALGYO 20,18 1,92 18:08:00
  • ALKIM 14,93 -0,13 18:09:52
  • ARCLK 32,60 0,18 18:09:22
  • ASELS 14,76 1,30 18:09:59
  • BERA 11,10 -2,46 18:09:59
  • BIMAS 61,75 0,41 18:08:00
  • BRISA 21,80 0,93 18:08:32
  • BRSAN 24,28 0,50 18:09:37
  • BRYAT 291,10 -0,68 18:09:37
  • CCOLA 83,30 0,42 18:09:41
  • CEMAS 1,20 -0,83 18:09:39
  • CEMTS 13,21 2,40 18:08:01
  • CIMSA 23,80 1,19 18:08:31
  • DEVA 25,24 1,12 18:09:59
  • DOAS 25,60 -1,23 18:09:40
  • DOHOL 2,55 -1,16 18:09:49
  • ECILC 5,79 -0,86 18:09:21
  • ECZYT 37,24 -1,48 18:09:54
  • EGEEN 1.262,80 -0,16 18:09:18
  • EGGUB 171,00 -1,10 18:08:00
  • EKGYO 1,82 0,55 18:08:43
  • ENJSA 10,07 1,41 18:09:54
  • ENKAI 9,34 2,19 18:08:19
  • ERBOS 136,50 -3,05 18:08:52
  • EREGL 18,48 2,44 18:09:57
  • ESEN 29,02 0,14 18:09:58
  • FENER 36,90 0,82 18:09:46
MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • FROTO 169,30 0,06 18:09:03
  • GARAN 8,20 0,61 18:09:50
  • GLYHO 3,12 0,65 18:08:39
  • GOZDE 5,31 2,12 18:09:58
  • GSRAY 3,71 1,37 18:08:52
  • GUBRF 49,80 2,30 18:09:17
  • HALKB 4,57 -0,65 18:09:56
  • HDFGS 2,73 1,49 18:09:56
  • HEKTS 7,60 0,93 18:05:24
  • IHLAS 0,55 0,00 18:09:26
  • IHLGM 0,99 0,00 18:08:51
  • INDES 6,05 0,17 18:05:24
  • IPEKE 11,16 0,36 18:08:01
  • ISCTR 5,13 1,18 18:09:54
  • ISFIN 2,82 0,36 18:09:28
  • ISGYO 1,87 1,08 18:08:30
  • ISMEN 13,10 -1,06 18:08:10
  • JANTS 71,65 -0,76 18:08:58
  • KARSN 3,95 6,18 18:09:54
  • KARTN 49,84 -0,42 18:08:41
  • KCHOL 19,77 0,51 18:09:36
  • KERVT 4,37 -0,23 18:09:59
  • KONYA 902,20 1,27 18:09:31
  • KORDS 21,46 1,23 18:09:56
  • KOZAA 13,28 0,61 18:09:59
  • KOZAL 104,80 0,96 18:09:49
  • KRDMD 7,49 1,08 18:09:55
  • KRVGD 16,32 -1,51 18:09:57
  • LOGO 37,30 -0,53 18:09:40
  • MGROS 33,46 -0,42 18:08:29
  • MPARK 22,56 -1,57 18:08:00
  • NETAS 19,22 -0,93 18:08:59
  • NTHOL 3,90 -0,26 18:09:44
  • NUHCM 37,14 -1,49 18:08:00
MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • ODAS 1,84 -0,54 18:09:09
  • OTKAR 279,00 0,36 18:08:53
  • OYAKC 6,42 0,63 18:09:33
  • PARSN 28,06 -0,07 18:09:45
  • PETKM 5,58 2,95 18:09:59
  • PGSUS 71,40 5,00 18:09:42
  • RTALB 22,88 0,62 18:09:42
  • SAHOL 9,29 2,54 18:08:01
  • SASA 29,54 -0,47 18:08:01
  • SELEC 8,45 1,81 18:09:57
  • SISE 7,49 0,40 18:09:58
  • SKBNK 1,04 0,00 18:09:18
  • SOKM 11,49 -1,54 18:08:00
  • TAVHL 22,82 2,79 18:08:10
  • TCELL 15,25 0,39 18:08:50
  • THYAO 12,55 1,95 18:09:58
  • TKFEN 14,17 0,35 18:08:01
  • TKNSA 6,89 -2,82 18:08:44
  • TOASO 31,84 1,99 18:08:01
  • TRGYO 3,34 -2,91 18:08:00
  • TSKB 1,23 0,82 18:08:20
  • TTKOM 6,29 0,48 18:09:47
  • TTRAK 166,60 0,60 18:05:24
  • TUPRS 92,35 0,33 18:09:54
  • TURSG 4,57 0,22 18:08:00
  • ULKER 20,02 -0,30 18:08:24
  • VAKBN 3,42 -0,29 18:09:53
  • VERUS 45,24 0,09 18:09:03
  • VESBE 47,00 -0,42 18:08:35
  • VESTL 31,88 -0,31 18:09:24
  • YKBNK 2,27 0,44 18:09:51
  • ZOREN 1,82 0,00 18:09:45