DOLAR 9,57831.01%
EURO 11,12320.83%
STERLIN 13,18320.82%
ALTIN 554,591,23
BIST 1.518,13-0,07%
BITCOIN 569225-0,30%
Hatay
12°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 24

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Kripto Para Fiyat Hacim Fark Saat
  • Bitcoin 568522 18856675 % 0.90141 08:05
  • Ethereum 38682 118108275.0615 % -0.78447 08:05
  • Binance Coin 4394.97 168137035.9 % -2.43316 08:04
  • Tether 9.64 70932110814.757 % 1.45208 08:01
  • Cardano 18.73 32066390668.414 % -2.47715 08:05
  • Solana 1801.4 301095029.65361 % -2.02298 08:05
  • XRP 10.17 47015237181 % -0.83432 08:04
  • Polkadot 397.46 1044361889.7727 % -1.17576 08:05
  • Dogecoin 3.14 131875387607.83 % 36.14978 08:05
  • Shiba Inu 0.00065616 4.977309666304E+14 % 22.64932 08:04
  • USD Coin 9.63 32714868731.564 % 1.56124 08:04
  • Terra 386.39 401137733.86058 % -2.08167 08:04
  • Chainlink 286.81 461009553.91746 % -2.46122 08:05
  • Avalanche 596.11 220286577.20755 % -2.33965 08:05
  • Wrapped Bitcoin 568336 222792.23993299 % 0.03576 08:04
  • Uniswap 234.81 519857388.13208 % -4.69109 08:05
  • Litecoin 1766.44 68848408.233471 % -1.53011 08:04
  • Polygon 17.8 6773681380.17 % 9.35326 08:05
  • Algorand 17.24 6181168429.109 % -1.63897 08:04
  • Cosmos 372.89 281410098.80862 % 3.61093 08:05
  • Bitcoin Cash 5430.14 18884356.146653 % -3.25796 08:04
  • VeChain 1.22 66760741299 % -0.58058 08:05
  • Fantom 31.34 2541152731.01 % 16.35159 08:05
  • Stellar 3.27 24151676229.976 % -0.01136 08:05
  • Dai 9.62 7611296787.469 % 1.39453 08:01
  • Axie Infinity 1191.01 61169677.254664 % 2.20764 08:05
  • Internet Computer 401.18 174384266.23 % -6.51721 08:04
  • FTX Token 559.34 120148849.21874 % -2.70427 08:05
  • Ethereum Classic 495.51 130505496.70188 % 7.91711 08:05
  • TRON 0.897432 71660220128 % -3.90607 08:04
  • Filecoin 541.31 117781195 % -0.13059 08:05
  • Near 113.43 527894828.63385 % 11.64595 08:05
  • cETH 775 77865388.470249 % 0.38023 08:04
  • Theta Network 59.87 1000000000 % -3.54044 08:05
  • OKB 209.15 265115438.19 % -1.56661 08:04
  • Lido Staked Ether 38317 1420188.2714226 % -2.01928 08:02
  • Hedera 3.48 15018941592 % -0.02545 08:04
  • Tezos 58.08 864600258.21028 % -5.74389 08:04
  • Elrond 2413.21 19972155 % -2.39301 08:05
  • Crypto.com Coin 1.81 25263013692 % -1.79167 08:05
  • Monero 2514.71 18014121.738377 % 0.80495 08:05
  • The Graph 8.87 4956845231 % -2.03242 08:05
  • PancakeSwap 175.49 236249158.72784 % -2.33751 08:05
  • Aave 3075.79 13228728.052321 % -12.95635 08:05
  • EOS 41.76 972030664.9492 % 0.39045 08:05
  • Klaytn 14.95 2517184613.6 % 4.34683 08:05
  • cDAI 0.208235 176776173427.08 % 2.55852 08:04
  • Olympus 10942.14 3334834.4197295 % 5.11788 08:05
  • Flow 117.93 308132424 % -1.65864 08:04
  • Quant 2704.71 13375967.469289 % -3.66465 08:04
  • Harmony 3.39 10689635872.793 % 12.38958 08:05
  • cUSDC 0.214174 167330658913.72 % 0.82008 08:00
  • THORChain 115.1 295041792.9173 % 0.70766 08:04
  • IOTA 11.63 2779530283.2778 % -1.94248 08:05
  • eCash 0.00169262 18881314646789 % 1.77222 08:05
  • Kusama 3500.86 8980098.0741123 % 0.28896 08:05
  • Bitcoin SV 1527.5 18881407.894239 % -2.40822 08:04
  • LEO Token 29.96 942950724.9 % -6.00417 08:05
  • NEO 389.22 70530000 % -4.5223 08:05
  • Waves 268.48 100000000 % 2.46889 08:04
  • TerraUSD 9.65 2759651039.4745 % 2.23519 08:05
  • Bitcoin Cash ABC 1287.17 18794058.396789 % -7.57988 07:58
  • Helium 240.02 99497097.71141 % 7.81005 08:04
  • Huobi BTC 568871 39884.082204742 % 0.29918 08:00
  • Arweave 441.87 50108502 % -10.37475 08:05
  • BitTorrent 0.03362146 659071882049 % 5.51038 08:05
  • Celo 60.14 326913145 % 1.33055 08:05
  • Maker 21917 901310.94728931 % -3.20192 08:05
  • Sushi 100.83 192789255.85548 % -7.14107 08:04
  • Amp 0.403062 48013928909.158 % -5.75355 08:04
  • Celsius Network 44.62 423415980.3475 % 0.14802 08:05
  • Enjin Coin 20.17 934340659.56756 % 6.63132 08:04
  • SafeMoon 3.155E-5 5.7312021615604E+14 % -0.14755 08:05
  • Stacks 17.56 1052561461.6878 % -4.67411 08:05
  • Curve DAO Token 47.12 391958099.39314 % 17.30689 08:05
  • Compound 2940.67 6118465.3540838 % -3.43947 08:05
  • Dash 1709.53 10404193.925942 % -3.23488 08:04
  • Holo 0.097705 177619433541.14 % 0.10244 08:05
  • OMG Network 122.03 140245398.24513 % -3.66333 08:04
  • Theta Fuel 3.12 5466098699 % 5.95742 08:04
  • Zcash 1431.48 11730409.701498 % -2.66641 08:04
  • Synthetix Network Token 90.45 176362003.60275 % -6.96389 08:05
  • NEXO 28.11 560000010.0064 % 4.64802 08:04
  • Chiliz 2.94 5344064580 % -3.43323 08:05
  • Huobi Token 87.79 161829295.25441 % -3.38858 08:04
  • Decred 1043.88 13443555.012571 % -6.20694 08:05
  • ECOMI 0.063387 217682672400.56 % 18.29218 08:02
  • NEM 1.53 8999999999 % -3.72668 08:04
  • Spell Token 0.187751 72565833368.71 % -2.32748 08:04
  • Secret 86.02 149109567 % 18.57247 08:05
  • Qtum 121.44 103848891 % 6.50865 08:05
  • ICON 18.22 672276931.40022 % 0.0313 08:04
  • Mina Protocol 44.06 276964480.84004 % 0.42887 08:04
  • KuCoin Token 151.87 77325477 % -2.72411 08:05
  • Zilliqa 0.931177 12675993814.537 % -4.74506 08:05
  • yearn.finance 326404 35692.624968712 % -5.73757 08:05
  • Osmosis 53.74 206848992 % 4.13298 08:05