DOLAR 8,46760.13%
EURO 10,07430.01%
STERLIN 11,8344-0.01%
ALTIN 497,650,12
BIST 1.391,642.27%
BITCOIN 3394440,01%
Hatay
23°

AÇIK

02 00

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Kripto Para Fiyat Hacim Fark Saat
  • Bitcoin 339165 18770775 % -0.02685 03:40
  • Ethereum 20570 116896333.4365 % 5.31312 03:40
  • Tether 8.45 61979453118.346 % -1.51904 03:06
  • Binance Coin 2732.29 154533651.9 % 2.61965 03:40
  • Cardano 11.11 32066390668.414 % 2.60667 03:40
  • XRP 6.4 46312443360 % 6.60687 03:40
  • Dogecoin 1.8 130639341481.77 % 2.10106 03:40
  • USD Coin 8.48 27243946622.499 % -0.88426 03:40
  • Polkadot 131 1014149808.5647 % 5.57983 03:40
  • Uniswap 174.05 519857388.13208 % 7.9202 03:40
  • Bitcoin Cash 4582.42 18803093.646789 % 6.19114 03:40
  • Litecoin 1213.32 66752414.515387 % 2.83332 03:40
  • Chainlink 169.23 441509553.91746 % 5.41065 03:40
  • Solana 274.81 272637122.50492 % 16.1606 03:40
  • Wrapped Bitcoin 339228 192474.33483435 % -0.12829 03:40
  • Polygon 9 6410735794 % 5.20226 03:40
  • Stellar 2.38 23374154413.745 % 4.87173 03:40
  • Ethereum Classic 425.85 128846079.59754 % 2.72695 03:40
  • Theta Network 51.22 1000000000 % 5.24317 03:40
  • Internet Computer 354.51 136899213.55 % 3.21667 03:40
  • VeChain 0.717793 65241752869 % 3.37903 03:40
  • OKB 160.32 267436117.72 % 4.44351 03:39
  • cUSDC 0.187305 225991887082.26 % -1.0888 03:35
  • cDAI 0.182662 218179546719.32 % -1.1407 03:35
  • Filecoin 425.31 92022249 % 1.4213 03:40
  • TRON 0.527049 71660220128 % 2.23278 03:40
  • Terra 91.2 415499867.28475 % -4.45887 03:40
  • Monero 2062.71 17962813.880647 % 3.42262 03:40
  • Aave 2707.39 12914446.648039 % 7.38136 03:40
  • EOS 33.68 961469666.6141 % 2.78466 03:40
  • cETH 413 75188301.250493 % 5.68799 03:35
  • FTX Token 284.26 106459869.80549 % 5.21198 03:40
  • Amp 0.620457 48013928909.158 % -2.35115 03:40
  • Cosmos 101.7 276696523.10048 % 3.64457 03:40
  • Crypto.com Coin 1.07 25263013692 % 3.38946 03:40
  • Shiba Inu 5.387E-5 4.977309666304E+14 % 3.05465 03:40
  • PancakeSwap 128.2 202654407.75418 % 1.56145 03:40
  • The Graph 5.03 4715735200 % 5.64876 03:40
  • LEO Token 24.41 949006167.9 % -7.53834 03:36
  • Algorand 7.18 3165982204.0278 % 1.36696 03:40
  • Maker 24752 901310.94728931 % 9.5938 03:40
  • Bitcoin SV 1184.52 18800626.644239 % 0.72982 03:40
  • Klaytn 8.83 2490621439.2 % 2.41286 03:39
  • NEO 304.4 70530000 % 5.12061 03:40
  • Celsius Network 50.69 423415980.3475 % 0.35339 03:39
  • Tezos 24.42 839829119.58027 % 3.67205 03:40
  • IOTA 7.19 2779530283.2778 % 2.92038 03:40
  • Axie Infinity 357.63 55260010 % -3.33043 03:40
  • Avalanche 107.28 173380788.15718 % 3.26582 03:40
  • Compound 3417.42 5400844.6109749 % 4.60501 03:40
  • TerraUSD 8.47 2039900157.5196 % -0.88353 03:38
  • Decred 1222.3 13166219.10945 % 5.56469 03:39
  • Hedera Hashgraph 1.74 9144955285 % 4.11216 03:40
  • BitTorrent 0.02389016 659071882049 % 0.82073 03:40
  • Huobi Token 93.63 167856506.25441 % 1.39135 03:40
  • Theta Fuel 2.83 5301219200 % 2.93985 03:40
  • Kusama 1659.53 8980098.0741123 % 6.30849 03:40
  • Synthetix Network Token 85.66 168620843.6648 % 11.20095 03:40
  • Dash 1399.37 10257528.646148 % 9.79723 03:40
  • Quant 1111.97 12975667.469289 % 19.1565 03:40
  • Elrond 729.52 19495055 % 1.36062 03:40
  • Lido Staked Ether 20483 676949.81146985 % 5.58425 03:38
  • Sushi 71.68 192789255.85548 % 3.64823 03:40
  • Huobi BTC 339161 39906.36705999 % 0.39206 03:38
  • Waves 134.27 100000000 % 2.27527 03:40
  • THORChain 48.12 271870632.53627 % 12.18111 03:40
  • NEM 1.44 8999999999 % 6.4326 03:40
  • SafeMoon 2.113E-5 5.7962927215247E+14 % -6.24152 03:38
  • Chiliz 2.19 5344064580 % 2.59381 03:40
  • Enjin Coin 11.99 934331121.39902 % 3.22611 03:40
  • TrueUSD 8.46 1249543929.2158 % -1.03324 03:40
  • Zcash 928.23 11353801.202115 % 3.30145 03:40
  • Stacks 9.65 1052561461.6878 % 1.01469 03:39
  • Helium 105.03 92706016.055801 % -0.14829 03:40
  • BitClout 903.99 10532253.8854 % 2.25016 03:38
  • Holo 0.053493 177619433541.14 % 1.88739 03:40
  • yearn.finance 263246 35659.176369437 % 3.71875 03:40
  • Telcoin 0.162049 56969406904.06 % 0.97077 03:36
  • NEXO 15.65 560000010.0064 % 4.85389 03:38
  • Flow 152.21 54614119.17261 % 0.48634 03:36
  • Near 19.7 419629299.32749 % 4.56394 03:40
  • Zilliqa 0.666157 12294871692.732 % 4.87326 03:40
  • Decentraland 6.05 1327372145.9865 % 4.65907 03:40
  • XDC Network 0.654739 12238141964 % -1.01207 03:36
  • Basic Attention Token 5.2 1488718838.9674 % 7.18827 03:40
  • Bitcoin Gold 406.86 17513924 % 3.10708 03:40
  • Bancor Network Token 28.59 237786494.07419 % 4.15873 03:40
  • Harmony 0.644261 10334290611.793 % 5.92115 03:40
  • KuCoin Token 83.17 78068031 % 3.86388 03:38
  • Ontology 6.95 877927426 % 16.15737 03:40
  • Qtum 58.65 103605399 % 5.9382 03:40
  • Pirate Chain 32.8 184808109.79157 % 20.05261 03:38
  • TitanSwap 59.79 100000000 % -1.67813 03:36
  • SwissBorg 6.22 951754603.47428 % 2.21792 03:38
  • Siacoin 0.117875 48387045000 % 9.46093 03:39
  • xSUSHI 83.36 67856337.437438 % 1.9645 03:32
  • Horizen 486.78 11353237.5 % 3.79298 03:40