DOLAR 8,1017-0.08%
EURO 9,71290.07%
STERLIN 11,17940.1%
ALTIN 454,78-0,01%
BIST 1.378,370.18%
BITCOIN 5134604,18%
Hatay
10°

PARÇALI BULUTLU

04 33

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Kripto Para Fiyat Hacim Fark Saat
  • Bitcoin 513460 18681987 % 4.17993 01:14
  • Ethereum 18598.72 115458954.3115 % 5.62777 01:15
  • Binance Coin 4599.94 154533651.9 % -5.47866 01:16
  • XRP 14.5 45973318056 % 23.83265 01:15
  • Tether 8.11 45967750825.997 % -0.65855 01:06
  • Cardano 11.52 32032008585.195 % 7.12277 01:16
  • Polkadot 344.57 984339293.47845 % 3.75654 01:15
  • Uniswap 289.43 519857388.13208 % -1.72207 01:15
  • Litecoin 2202.63 66752414.515387 % 7.54773 01:14
  • Stellar 5.38 22848873130.861 % 13.23369 01:15
  • Chainlink 293.5 419009556.43444 % 8.45365 01:14
  • Bitcoin Cash 6178.25 18707418.646789 % 12.99985 01:15
  • Dogecoin 0.89435 129168787593.31 % 50.88886 01:14
  • Theta Network 100.02 1000000000 % 1.573 01:17
  • Filecoin 1327.87 66577175 % -2.27523 01:16
  • TRON 1.21 71660220128 % 12.07958 01:15
  • VeChain 1.31 64968961033 % 18.06422 01:14
  • Wrapped Bitcoin 513737 148688.36340737 % 4.35621 01:17
  • EOS 62.97 955510758.3951 % 19.5062 01:16
  • Solana 217.06 270018751.53006 % -7.12335 01:15
  • IOTA 17.58 2779530283.2778 % 6.85686 01:16
  • Crypto.com Coin 1.93 25263013692 % 5.91729 01:16
  • Terra 124.34 381377979.66952 % 2.84162 01:16
  • Monero 2627.87 17882526.519185 % 3.46364 01:16
  • cETH 372.75 125534517.32924 % 5.74067 01:16
  • Cosmos 195.05 238526146.88641 % 6.60633 01:14
  • OKB 171.33 269444872.26 % -8.32156 01:14
  • Bitcoin SV 2393.32 18705020.394239 % 11.58732 01:15
  • BitTorrent 0.06612 659071882049 % -2.58221 01:17
  • Tezos 54.18 766422264.31361 % 5.64566 01:16
  • Aave 3232.24 12486309.59683 % -3.9612 01:15
  • FTX Token 453.4 88281762.637883 % 3.67933 01:15
  • NEO 550.64 70530000 % 5.13731 01:16
  • Avalanche 269.99 128566907.089 % -3.41867 01:16
  • Algorand 12.3 2747882434.6537 % -0.7224 01:16
  • cUSDC 0.177464 186358247330.43 % -0.6638 01:14
  • Kusama 3453.49 8980098.0741123 % -1.26874 01:14
  • PancakeSwap 202.64 151367942.12369 % -4.1085 01:16
  • NEM 3.34 8999999999 % -7.55946 01:16
  • Huobi Token 163.98 182827444.25441 % -8.54296 01:15
  • Elrond 1713.4 17501141 % -6.27347 01:15
  • cDAI 0.172998 160068787503.92 % -0.56028 01:14
  • THORChain 115.39 231325761.0976 % 14.08767 01:14
  • Holo 0.149494 177619433541.14 % -4.50062 01:15
  • Dai 8.12 3083551560.8448 % -0.55347 01:06
  • Hedera Hashgraph 3.07 7916861726 % 5.64035 01:16
  • Dash 2428.72 10076782.868608 % 5.74712 01:15
  • Synthetix Network Token 154.89 151347645.60522 % -4.28711 01:16
  • Enjin Coin 24.54 934313756.71922 % -1.50761 01:15
  • Ethereum Classic 175.18 126222729.37096 % 10.08326 01:15
  • Celsius Network 57.25 383306566.4471 % -0.83667 01:15
  • Chiliz 4.06 5344064580 % -7.84997 01:16
  • Decred 1636.15 12817749.408929 % 4.12596 01:16
  • Zcash 1840.65 10988811.873405 % -0.19 01:16
  • Compound 3954.23 5036063.1578498 % 3.13658 01:15
  • Zilliqa 1.64 11918974984.879 % 0.87339 01:16
  • The Graph 15.78 1224999438 % -6.30425 01:15
  • Stacks 18.17 1052561461.6878 % -0.74915 01:16
  • Maker 20865 901682.59039227 % -4.22917 01:17
  • Sushi 128.65 145050608.34569 % -3.3222 01:14
  • Near 52.52 349452304 % -5.96983 01:16
  • Basic Attention Token 12.04 1492816440.6224 % 3.95451 01:15
  • Polygon 3.42 5038388130 % 16.59882 01:16
  • LEO Token 17.27 957052896.9 % -0.03196 01:16
  • Bitcoin Gold 884.51 17513924 % 5.75104 01:16
  • NEXO 27.21 560000010.0064 % 3.34127 01:15
  • 0x 18.7 781547659.17624 % 8.5701 01:15
  • TerraUSD 8.14 1769214013.0306 % 0.52139 01:12
  • Huobi BTC 513798 27906.37665999 % 4.28979 01:15
  • Ravencoin 1.56 8550275000 % 1.46805 01:15
  • yearn.finance 360775 36096.410289287 % 1.73399 01:15
  • Fei Protocol 6.38 2034892035.5664 % 0.89389 01:14
  • UMA 214.79 60056046.329992 % -3.92551 01:15
  • Qtum 123.19 103316236 % 2.96152 01:16
  • Ontology 15.7 809807991 % 2.84215 01:15
  • Waves 125.95 100000000 % -0.42007 01:15
  • ICON 20.61 597308140.04859 % -5.0644 01:16
  • Decentraland 8.78 1327372145.9865 % -2.85216 01:14
  • Flow 305.27 36379735.260912 % -3.56502 01:15
  • Harmony 1.18 9401993902.2931 % -8.89291 01:16
  • OMG Network 77.97 140245398.24513 % 2.68166 01:15
  • ECOMI 0.063789 170380021492.82 % -3.56011 01:16
  • KuCoin Token 134.26 79445712 % -13.31795 01:12
  • Siacoin 0.224731 47531805000 % 1.69089 01:15
  • IOST 0.594088 18576594154.688 % 19.67112 01:14
  • Bancor Network Token 58.19 178483404.00914 % 2.24214 01:15
  • Helium 130.93 77866466.764544 % -1.9236 01:14
  • DigiByte 0.672712 14215205920.838 % -2.0422 01:15
  • Ankr 1.36 6996232711.125 % 2.00273 01:15
  • Arweave 215.07 43825615 % -1.39536 01:16
  • WINk 0.01230121 766299999999 % -0.71324 01:14
  • Amp 0.262013 36271610691.66 % 9.48288 01:15
  • Pundi X 35.53 258491637.23192 % -5.23345 01:16
  • Voyager Token 41.09 222295208.23845 % 1.73659 01:13
  • Reserve Rights Token 0.69242 13157804000 % 0.32549 01:14
  • Dent 0.09492 94033927360.736 % -10.00553 01:15
  • XDC Network 0.736527 12238141964 % 32.37589 01:17
  • Pundi X [OLD] 0.03642312 236519288706.33 % -5.58608 01:15